|Home||» Products||» Natural Seed Oil||» Castor Oil|
Our provided Castor Oil is widely used in the treatment of various skin infections, enhancing the appearance and boost hair growth. Apart from this, our offered oil is broadly used in pharmaceutical industries and for cosmetic purpose as its moisturizing properties keeps away great laxative property and cures skin infection. Further, our offered oil is obtained from the seeds of castors by using the process of cold press and possesses a distinct odor and flavor. Our offered Castor Oil is known for their features like good for skin, excellent results, balanced chemical composition and long shelf life.